9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Modified table to allow sorting by location) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added cassette tape No.109) |
||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|And Thus Into Legend | |||
|[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]] | |||
|Reward of "Missing Inspector" | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||