Elin:Resources: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Harvesting: Memory chip and Machine core
m (updated where winds rest namechange)
m (→‎Harvesting: Memory chip and Machine core)
Line 172: Line 172:
|Silver
|Silver
|wreck (scrap)
|wreck (scrap)
|mechanical monsters drop
|Mechanical monsters drop
|
|
|-
|-
Line 178: Line 178:
|Silver
|Silver
|wreck (scrap)
|wreck (scrap)
|mechanical monsters drop
|Mechanical monsters drop
|
|
|-
|Memory chip
|Silver
|
|Mechanical monsters rare drop
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)
Used for upgrading Miscreations.
|-
|Machine core
|Iron
|
|Byproduct of upgrading Miscreations via the '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist 『Mani』]]'''
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)
|-
|-
|Queen bee
|Queen bee
Line 185: Line 198:
|
|
|Uncommon bee drop
|Uncommon bee drop
|[Rare] (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)  
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)
Used for Beehive
|-
|-
|Shit
|Shit