9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other prizes: Added BBQ table) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Limited prizes: Added ★Figure of Sommeliers. Listed all designs for the memorial block) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
===Limited prizes=== | ===Limited prizes=== | ||
*These prizes are | *These featured prizes are modeled after actual Elin '''[[Merchandise]]'''. | ||
**The ★Lucky coin that can be obtained in the Fortune Drum are also specially designed (commemorative coins in a case) to reproduce the above-mentioned goodies. | **The ★Lucky coin that can be obtained in the Fortune Drum are also specially designed (commemorative coins in a case) to reproduce the above-mentioned goodies. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block.png]] | ||
|★Memorial Block | |★Memorial Block No.1 | ||
|Deco | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block 2.png]] | |||
|★Memorial Block No.2 | |||
|Deco | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block 3.png]] | |||
|★Memorial Block No.3 | |||
|Deco | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block 4.png]] | |||
|★Memorial Block No.4 | |||
|Deco | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block 5.png]] | |||
|★Memorial Block No.5 | |||
|Deco | |Deco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 49: | ||
|★Lucky coin (Limited Design) | |★Lucky coin (Limited Design) | ||
|Currency | |Currency | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Figure_of_Sommeliers.png]] | |||
|★Figure of Sommeliers | |||
|Deco | |||
|} | |} | ||