9,860
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→General: Charge is now available to players.) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
Parasitic allies will take damage instead of the player, but even if their HP reaches 0, they will only be stunned and will not die. | Parasitic allies will take damage instead of the player, but even if their HP reaches 0, they will only be stunned and will not die. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charge | |||
|Tactics Lv.5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Teleports to the target and deals melee damage | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 160: | ||
|Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place. | |Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||