9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: Sage's Helm and the ribbon have become limited items.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|★[[Elin:Sage's Helm|Sage's Helm]] | |★[[Elin:Sage's Helm|Sage's Helm]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |✓ | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|★[[Elin:Ribbon|Ribbon]] | |★[[Elin:Ribbon|Ribbon]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |✓ | ||
|Neck Gear | |Neck Gear | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Reconstruction | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|20/each | |||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]] | |||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | ||
| Line 166: | Line 178: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|5/each | |||
|- | |||
|★Scroll of Void Return | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|5/each | |5/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 192: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance]] | |★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 222: | Line 240: | ||
|3/each | |3/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 234: | Line 252: | ||
|2/each | |2/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of | |★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Exterminate | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||