9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Carpenter's table: Chocolate door) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table) |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Bait | |Bait | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | |Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Wall | |Wall | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|Floor | |Floor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Light Source | |Light Source | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Brightness: 3 squares | |Brightness: 3 squares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,001: | Line 1,001: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,017: | Line 1,017: | ||
|Instrument | |Instrument | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,049: | Line 1,049: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,065: | Line 1,065: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,098: | Line 1,098: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,114: | Line 1,114: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,131: | Line 1,131: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,149: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,182: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,200: | Line 1,200: | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]] | ||
|Brightness: 4 squares | |Brightness: 4 squares | ||
|- | |||
|Throwing dagger x20 | |||
|Cut stone | |||
Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Quarrel x40 | |Quarrel x40 | ||
| Line 1,247: | Line 1,264: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,280: | Line 1,297: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,457: | Line 1,474: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shuriken x20 | |||
|Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rocket Warhead | |||
|Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ammo | |||
|38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,492: | Line 1,541: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,508: | Line 1,557: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,556: | Line 1,605: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,572: | Line 1,621: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,589: | Line 1,638: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,716: | Line 1,765: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cartography table | |||
|Table | |||
|1 | |||
|Chair | |||
|1 | |||
|Big map | |||
|1 | |||
|Easel | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Crafter | |||
|19 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino|Nino]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,830: | Line 1,895: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,846: | Line 1,911: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,863: | Line 1,928: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,879: | Line 1,944: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,895: | Line 1,960: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,911: | Line 1,976: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,927: | Line 1,992: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,943: | Line 2,008: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,959: | Line 2,024: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,007: | Line 2,072: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,023: | Line 2,088: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,101: | Line 2,166: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forestation spot sign | |||
|Log | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Utility | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|Causes random creature and object spawning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dining spot sign | |Dining spot sign | ||
| Line 2,117: | Line 2,198: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,160: | Line 2,241: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,178: | Line 2,259: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|16 capacity | |16 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,217: | Line 2,298: | ||
|Foot Gear | |Foot Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,238: | Line 2,319: | ||
|Arm Gear | |Arm Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,256: | Line 2,337: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,274: | Line 2,355: | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sling | |||
|Stick | |||
|2 | |||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
|Bark | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|2 | |||
|Automatic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,293: | Line 2,392: | ||
|Cane | |Cane | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | |The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,311: | Line 2,410: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,331: | Line 2,430: | ||
|Throwing weapon | |Throwing weapon | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,421: | Line 2,520: | ||
|Chair | |Chair | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,457: | Line 2,556: | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,529: | Line 2,628: | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,583: | Line 2,682: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Has two bands across the planks | |Has two bands across the planks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,852: | Line 2,951: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,870: | Line 2,969: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|28 capacity | |28 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,888: | Line 2,987: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,999: | Line 3,098: | ||
| | | | ||
|Can be used as a bed. | |Can be used as a bed. | ||
|- | |||
|Log | |||
|Log | |||
Ingot | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Blunt | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Swing door | |Swing door | ||
| Line 3,515: | Line 3,633: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coffin | ||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Nail | |||
|10 | |||
|Texture | |Texture | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,526: | Line 3,646: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Container | |||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
|32 capacity | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coffin bed | ||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Nail | |||
|10 | |||
|Texture | |Texture | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Facility | | | ||
|35 | | | ||
|Bed | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hammock | |||
|Texture | |||
|8 | |||
|Tight rope | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bed | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand bag | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk of soil | |||
|20 | |||
|Ingot | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Facility | |||
|35 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,605: | Line 3,759: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Biscuit door | ||
| | |Plank | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Nail | ||
|1 | |||
|Cookie | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Door | ||
|44 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,637: | Line 3,791: | ||
| | | | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|King's bed | |||
|Ingot | |||
|16 | |||
|Texture | |||
|20 | |||
|Gem | |||
|12 | |||
|Crown | |||
|2 | |||
|Noble Bear | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bed | |||
|60 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,674: | Line 3,846: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 3,818: | Line 3,990: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,183: | Line 4,355: | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird cage | |||
|Pipe (Vertical) | |||
|4 | |||
|Rubber duck | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Exterior | |||
|36 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 4,218: | Line 4,406: | ||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 4,806: | Line 4,994: | ||
==Alchemy== | ==Alchemy== | ||
=== | === Alchemy tool === | ||
See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''. | See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''. | ||
| Line 4,860: | Line 5,048: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,876: | Line 5,064: | ||
|Torso Gear | |Torso Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,893: | Line 5,081: | ||
|Waist Gear | |Waist Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,200: | Line 5,388: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone | |Stone Casket | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,211: | Line 5,397: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Door | | | ||
|32 | | | ||
|Container | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|Capacity 32 | |||
|- | |||
|Stone door | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|8 | |||
|Gem | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|32 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,266: | Line 5,470: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can be crafted with millstone | |Can be crafted with millstone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,555: | Line 5,759: | ||
|Ring | |Ring | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eye Mask | |||
|Tuft of grass | |||
Piece of fiber | |||
Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|Head gear | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,587: | Line 5,810: | ||
|Rune | |Rune | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | ||
|Up to good-tier. | |Up to good-tier. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,622: | Line 5,845: | ||
|Universally loved gift | |Universally loved gift | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pumpkin lamp | ||
| | |Log | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |Dye | ||
|1 | |||
|Microchip | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,631: | Line 5,856: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Lighting | |||
|22 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Rune mold | |||
|Ingot | |||
|6 | |||
| | |Sun crystal | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,649: | Line 5,870: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | |||
|Up to miracle-tier. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucky cat | |Lucky cat | ||
| Line 5,666: | Line 5,889: | ||
| | | | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic boots | |Runic boots | ||
| Line 5,781: | Line 5,988: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rune mold | |||
|Ingot | |||
|10 | |||
|Mana crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | |||
|Up to godly-tier. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 5,864: | Line 6,087: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|20 capacity | |20 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,992: | Line 6,215: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,040: | Line 6,263: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,056: | Line 6,279: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,120: | Line 6,343: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,326: | Line 6,549: | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tent door | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Stick | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,364: | Line 6,603: | ||
==[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]== | ==[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]== | ||
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>'' | ''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>'' | ||
=== Cooker === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
!1st | |||
!# | |||
!2nd | |||
!# | |||
!3rd | |||
!# | |||
!4th | |||
!# | |||
!Extra | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|★Silvercat Ball | |||
|Beach ball | |||
|1 | |||
|Churyu | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Item | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]] | |||
|For details on its uses, see [[Elin:永遠の庭|Eternal Garden]]. | |||
|} | |||
==Literacy== | ==Literacy== | ||
| Line 6,465: | Line 6,739: | ||
| | | | ||
|Poster of poster_crowd | |Poster of poster_crowd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banner | |Banner | ||
| Line 6,545: | Line 6,803: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Traveli == | |||
=== Cartography table === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
! class="unsortable" | 1st | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 2nd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 3rd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 4th | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Extra | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Map | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gem | |||
|1-2 | |||
|Map | |||
|5 | |||
|Automatic | |||
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 6,564: | Line 6,859: | ||
| | | | ||
|Plank | |Plank | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry | | rowspan="3" | Carpentry | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,571: | Line 6,866: | ||
| | | | ||
|Stick | |Stick | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,585: | Line 6,880: | ||
| | | | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| rowspan="2" | Sculpting | | rowspan="2" | Sculpting | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,595: | Line 6,890: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Millstone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | No | ||
|Soil | |Soil | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|Clay | |Clay | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Cooking | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,703: | Line 6,998: | ||
|Gelatin | |Gelatin | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|- | |||
|Red Pepper | |||
|Zettel | |||
|Pepper | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Any potion | |Any potion | ||