Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)
m (Fixed broken link)
m (→‎Services: ★Point Stick (long sword))
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 71: Line 71:
|Ally
|Ally
|25
|25
|-
|★[[Elin:Axe of Destruction|Axe of Destruction]]
|1
|Axe
|24
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]]
|★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]]
Line 107: Line 101:
|Utility
|Utility
|20
|20
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|20/each
|-
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]]
|1
|Long Sword
|19
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
Line 124: Line 130:
|✓
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|12
|-
|Wrench of aquarium upgrade for tent
|1
|✓
|Item
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 166: Line 178:
|✓
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|5/each
|-
|★Scroll of Void Return
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|5/each
|5/each
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 192:
|4
|4
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance]]
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]]
|1
|1
|✓
|✓
Line 190: Line 208:
|✓
|✓
|Mace
|Mace
|3
|-
|★[[Elin:Axe of Destruction#Replica|Axe of Destruction(Replica)]]
|1
|✓
|Axe
|3
|3
|-
|-
Line 214: Line 226:
|✓
|✓
|Item
|Item
|3
|-
|Spellbook of  spear of the moonlit night (3 Charges)
|3
|✓
|Spellbook
|3
|3
|-
|-
Line 222: Line 240:
|3/each
|3/each
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer]]
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]]
|1
|1
|✓
|✓
Line 234: Line 252:
|2/each
|2/each
|-
|-
|Scroll of exterminate
|★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]]
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|2
|-
|Scroll of Exterminate
|5
|5
|✓
|✓