Elin:Furniture: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Furniture: Dinosaur fossil (triceratops)
m (→‎Furniture: Dinosaur fossil)
m (→‎Furniture: Dinosaur fossil (triceratops))
Line 221: Line 221:
A big 2x2 tile fur rug.
A big 2x2 tile fur rug.
|-
|-
|Dinosaur fossil
|Dinosaur fossil (tyrannosaurus)
|Decoration
|Decoration
|N/A
|N/A
Line 230: Line 230:
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']].
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']].
A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s).
A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s).
|-
|Dinosaur fossil (triceratops)
|Decoration
|N/A
|
|
|
|
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']].
A big 2x2 ornament.
|}
|}