9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List by Means of Acquisition: Coral reef) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Harvesting: Dungeon Cleaner always drops a memory chip.) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|wreck (scrap) | |wreck (scrap) | ||
| | |Mechanical monsters drop | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|wreck (scrap) | |wreck (scrap) | ||
| | |Mechanical monsters drop | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Memory chip | |||
|Silver | |||
| | |||
|Mechanical monsters rare drop | |||
'''[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Dungeon Cleaner|《Dungeon Cleaner》]]'''<nowiki/>'s Guaranteed Drop | |||
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4) | |||
Used for upgrading Miscreations. | |||
|- | |||
|Machine core | |||
|Iron | |||
| | |||
|Byproduct of upgrading Miscreations via the '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist 『Mani』]]''' | |||
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4) | |||
Required for recruitment of [[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist 『Mani』]] and [[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Tourist)|Memoryless『Mani』]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Queen bee | |Queen bee | ||
| Line 185: | Line 200: | ||
| | | | ||
|Uncommon bee drop | |Uncommon bee drop | ||
| | |【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4) | ||
Used for Beehive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shit | |Shit | ||
| Line 429: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Coral reef | |Coral reef | ||
|Coral | |Coral fragment | ||
|Underwater Ruin Nefia | |Underwater Ruin Nefia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 635: | Line 651: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fossilized Tree | |Fossilized Tree | ||
|Nymelle bottom floor, Mysilia Castle Garden, Mage's Guild, | |Nymelle bottom floor, Mysilia Castle Garden, Mage's Guild, Where Winds Rest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Flower | |Blue Flower | ||