9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (Mirroring info from JP side. The description of the turn was deleted because it is either semi-permanent or varies depending on the resource, so it is impossible to write specific values.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes, Blessings & Transmutations: Brightness of Life) |
||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|You become invulnerable and cannot die during that turn. | |You become invulnerable and cannot die during that turn. | ||
|Rebirth, Reboot, Lay on Hands, Eternal Feat, Gallow | |Rebirth, Reboot, Lay on Hands, Eternal Feat, Gallow | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Brightness of Life | |||
|Blessing | |||
|Grant an ability of Holy Suicide Bomb to and changes the character's constitution so that they detonate other bombs when they are hit by a suicide bomb. | |||
|Brightness of Life | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Mechanics]] | [[Category:Elin Mechanics]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||