Elin:Equipment/Enchantments: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Enchantments list: Safety Measure
m (→‎Enchantments list: Weight Of Compassion)
m (→‎Enchantments list: Safety Measure)
Line 140: Line 140:
|All
|All
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Utility
| rowspan="10" |Utility
|Anti-Teleport
|Anti-Teleport
|It prevents teleport.
|It prevents teleport.
Line 182: Line 182:
|When you mouse over an NPC, you can see the faith of the target.
|When you mouse over an NPC, you can see the faith of the target.
|Head
|Head
|-
|Safety Measure
|It disables on-hit  effects and other weapon attacks.
|Enchantment to prevent an enemy kept alive by a mercy weight enchantment from falling by an unwanted additional attack.
|Bokuto (static)
|-
|-
|Rune Vessel
|Rune Vessel
Line 226: Line 231:
|Bokuto (static)
|Bokuto (static)
Melee weapon
Melee weapon
Ranged weapon
|-
|-
|Spell
|Spell