9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Weight Of Compassion) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Safety Measure) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Utility | ||
|Anti-Teleport | |Anti-Teleport | ||
|It prevents teleport. | |It prevents teleport. | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|When you mouse over an NPC, you can see the faith of the target. | |When you mouse over an NPC, you can see the faith of the target. | ||
|Head | |Head | ||
|- | |||
|Safety Measure | |||
|It disables on-hit effects and other weapon attacks. | |||
|Enchantment to prevent an enemy kept alive by a mercy weight enchantment from falling by an unwanted additional attack. | |||
|Bokuto (static) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rune Vessel | |Rune Vessel | ||
| Line 226: | Line 231: | ||
|Bokuto (static) | |Bokuto (static) | ||
Melee weapon | Melee weapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spell | |Spell | ||