9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Fish: Sea urchin can be used as a throwing weapon.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a slice of Fish) |
||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (excluding Bonito Flakes) is always 1. | The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (excluding Bonito Flakes) is always 1. | ||
|- | |||
|Sliced | |||
|N/A | |||
|Food made from Slice of fish | |||
|When it is disassembled with a hammer, the nameless slice of fish drops out. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat | |Cat | ||
| Line 1,228: | Line 1,233: | ||
| | | | ||
|Takes a long time to eat. More profitable to directly turn into wine instead of bonito flakes. | |Takes a long time to eat. More profitable to directly turn into wine instead of bonito flakes. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Slice of Fish | |||
|0.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Left column is for default slice of fish that can be obtained by fishing or dismantling items. | |||
You can also make slices of other fish on a cutting board (see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' ). | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Crops=== | ===Crops=== | ||
| Line 2,161: | Line 2,189: | ||
The traits of store-bought doughs, noodles, and rice will be as follows. These ingredients can be bought from Rodwyn the witch with unique additional stats like [Cat], [Bug Mix], [Venom], [Fatten up] and similar. | The traits of store-bought doughs, noodles, and rice will be as follows. These ingredients can be bought from Rodwyn the witch with unique additional stats like [Cat], [Bug Mix], [Venom], [Fatten up] and similar. | ||
For details on self-made grains, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]'''. | * For details on self-made grains, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]'''. | ||
* Only powdered medicines with any food effects are listed here. If you want to see all the powders, see '''[[Elin:Potions#Drugs|Potions]]'''. | |||
{| class="wikitable Food sortable" | {| class="wikitable Food sortable" | ||
! | ! | ||