Elin:Resources: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Harvesting: Dungeon Cleaner always drops a memory chip.
m (Empty potion bottles can also be made at the glassmaker's table.)
m (→‎Harvesting: Dungeon Cleaner always drops a memory chip.)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 172: Line 172:
|Silver
|Silver
|wreck (scrap)
|wreck (scrap)
|mechanical monsters drop
|Mechanical monsters drop
|
|
|-
|-
Line 178: Line 178:
|Silver
|Silver
|wreck (scrap)
|wreck (scrap)
|mechanical monsters drop
|Mechanical monsters drop
|
|
|-
|Memory chip
|Silver
|
|Mechanical monsters rare drop
'''[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Dungeon Cleaner|《Dungeon Cleaner》]]'''<nowiki/>'s Guaranteed Drop
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)
Used for upgrading Miscreations.
|-
|Machine core
|Iron
|
|Byproduct of upgrading Miscreations via the '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist 『Mani』]]'''
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)
Required for recruitment of [[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist 『Mani』]] and  [[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Tourist)|Memoryless『Mani』]].
|-
|-
|Queen bee
|Queen bee
Line 185: Line 200:
|
|
|Uncommon bee drop
|Uncommon bee drop
|[Rare] (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)  
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4)
Used for Beehive
|-
|-
|Shit
|Shit
Line 282: Line 298:
|-
|-
|Tree (Sapling)
|Tree (Sapling)
| rowspan="38" | Axe
| rowspan="39" | Axe
|Branch
|Branch
|Field
|Field
Line 318: Line 334:
|Vine
|Vine
|Field, Nefia
|Field, Nefia
| rowspan="30" | Gathering
| rowspan="31" | Gathering
|-
|-
|Cactus
|Cactus
Line 427: Line 443:
|dirty water
|dirty water
|Machinarium Nefia
|Machinarium Nefia
|-
|Coral reef
|Coral fragment
|Underwater Ruin Nefia
|-
|-
|Water lily
|Water lily
Line 631: Line 651:
|-
|-
|Fossilized Tree
|Fossilized Tree
|Nymelle bottom floor, Mysilia Castle Garden, Mage's Guild, The place where winds rest
|Nymelle bottom floor, Mysilia Castle Garden, Mage's Guild, Where Winds Rest
|-
|-
|Blue Flower
|Blue Flower