Elin:Furniture: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Furniture: Vase and Basket can now be attacked and destroyed.
m (→‎Exterior: The effects of contaminated well)
m (→‎Furniture: Vase and Basket can now be attacked and destroyed.)
Line 191: Line 191:
|
|
|-
|-
|Jar
|Vase
|装飾
|装飾
|
|
Line 201: Line 201:
|
|
|[[Elin:ヨウィン|ヨウィン]]など
|[[Elin:ヨウィン|ヨウィン]]など
|An object generated around an altar in Nefia.
|An object generated around an altar in Nefia. There are 16 different designs.
Anything other than a base or tent can be attacked and destroyed.
|-
|Basket
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|There are 8 different designs.
Anything other than a base or tent can be attacked and destroyed.
|-
|-
|Meat bag
|Meat bag