9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exterior: The effects of contaminated well) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Vase and Basket can now be attacked and destroyed.) |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vase | ||
|装飾 | |装飾 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:ヨウィン|ヨウィン]]など | |[[Elin:ヨウィン|ヨウィン]]など | ||
|An object generated around an altar in Nefia. | |An object generated around an altar in Nefia. There are 16 different designs. | ||
Anything other than a base or tent can be attacked and destroyed. | |||
|- | |||
|Basket | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|There are 8 different designs. | |||
Anything other than a base or tent can be attacked and destroyed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat bag | |Meat bag | ||