9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Added negative effects of Innocence.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Types of Enchantments: Added icons for food traits. Not related to equipment performance.) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Sword | |Sword | ||
|Weapon enchantments that only work when attacking with that weapon | |Weapon enchantments that only work when attacking with that weapon | ||
|- | |||
|(Meat) | |||
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food trait]]'''. Not an enchantment of equipment. | |||
|} | |} | ||