9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (added Easel) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Hand rolled herb) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bandage | |Bandage | ||
| | |Restores HP for a few turns. It also has a light hemostatic effect. | ||
|[[Elin:Creating|'''Crafting''']] at the Quick craft | |[[Elin:Creating|'''Crafting''']] at the Quick craft | ||
|Recovery increases with the quality and healing trait. | |Recovery increases with the quality and healing trait. | ||
|- | |||
|Hand rolled herb | |||
|'''[[Elin:Status|Smoking]]''' for a few turns. | |||
|[[Elin:Creating|'''Crafting''']] at the Quick craft | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Empty potion bottle | |Empty potion bottle | ||