Elin:Tools: Difference between revisions

m
Hand rolled herb
m (added Easel)
m (Hand rolled herb)
Line 118: Line 118:
|-
|-
|Bandage
|Bandage
|When used, it restores HP for a few turns. It also has a light hemostatic effect.
|Restores HP for a few turns. It also has a light hemostatic effect.
|[[Elin:Creating|'''Crafting''']] at the Quick craft
|[[Elin:Creating|'''Crafting''']] at the Quick craft
|Recovery increases with the quality and healing trait.
|Recovery increases with the quality and healing trait.
|-
|Hand rolled herb
|'''[[Elin:Status|Smoking]]''' for a few turns.
|[[Elin:Creating|'''Crafting''']] at the Quick craft
|
|-
|-
|Empty potion bottle
|Empty potion bottle