Elin:Farming: Difference between revisions

m
→‎List of Crops: About Fern Seeds and White Flowers of Different Designs
m (→‎List of Crops: The locations where coralwood seeds can be obtained are described. Explained that it is difficult to distinguish between young and mature coralwood trees.)
m (→‎List of Crops: About Fern Seeds and White Flowers of Different Designs)
Line 386: Line 386:
|20
|20
|Mifu Village, Nefu Village
|Mifu Village, Nefu Village
|
|-
|Resource
|Fern
|
|1
|
|ecopo merchant
|
|
|-
|-
Line 420: Line 428:
|Maximum yield:1
|Maximum yield:1
When this crop is improved, a food trait is given.
When this crop is improved, a food trait is given.
Two designs, each treated as a different seed.
|-
|-
|Flower
|Flower