9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (Mirroring Container Config info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: Added many containers that cannot be crafted.) |
||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave | ||
|At the moment, there is no effect of wages, etc. being paid into the bank. | |At the moment, there is no effect of wages, etc. being paid into the bank. | ||
|- | |||
|wine celler | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Merchant Guild, Fortune Bell | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|shelf | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Fortune Bell | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|weapon rack | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Collected in Mysilia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|display shelf | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Collected in various cities | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|map shelf | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4.0 | |||
|× | |||
|◎ | |||
|Collected in Palmia | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|map box | |map box | ||
| Line 413: | Line 463: | ||
|◎ | |◎ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|big crate | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|20.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Collected in Palmia, Derphy, and Port Kapul | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||