Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
User:Forte/解析メモ/エンチャント強度: Difference between revisions
User page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Forte/解析メモ/エンチャント強度
(view source)
Revision as of 17:52, 4 January 2025
19 bytes added
,
4 January
no edit summary
Revision as of 17:51, 4 January 2025
(
view source
)
Forte
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:52, 4 January 2025
(
view source
)
Forte
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 26:
Line 26:
!係数
!係数
|-
|-
|クリティカル
|クリティカル ヴォーパル
ヴォーパル
魔法強化
魔法強化
|25
|25
Line 37:
Line 36:
|50
|50
|-
|-
|採掘
|採掘 穴掘り
穴掘り
木こり
木こり
調教
調教
Line 49:
Line 47:
投資
投資
|50
|50
|-
|その他
|100
|}
|}
Forte
64
edits