9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Playable Races: Traveling Chef 1 for juere) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC-only Races: Updated gene slots for wisp. Added God's race, including unimplemented.) |
||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|The status differs for each apostle. | |The status differs for each apostle. | ||
Elemental Damage Reduction:20 | Elemental Damage Reduction:20 | ||
|- | |||
|Catsister | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|25 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|280 | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
Rare Specie | |||
|Your tail moves Increased speed when not wearing waist gear | |||
Learn feats faster, reduces the cost of Gene Engineering by -1 for genes that require more than 2 Gene Slots | |||
|4 | |||
|Elemental Damage Reduction:30 | |||
Perfect Evasion:60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mermaid | |Mermaid | ||
| Line 660: | Line 682: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock | |Rock | ||
| Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|Magic, Dark, Nerve, Nether, Sound, Mind, Chaos Resistance +15 | |Magic, Dark, Nerve, Nether, Sound, Mind, Chaos Resistance +15 | ||
Decreased hunger cap | Decreased hunger cap | ||
| | |8 | ||
|Physical Damage Reduction:50 | |Physical Damage Reduction:50 | ||
Elemental Damage Reduction:50 | Elemental Damage Reduction:50 | ||
| Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Physical Damage Reduction:20 | |Physical Damage Reduction:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mushroom | | Mushroom | ||
| Line 1,799: | Line 1,780: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|Perfect Evasion:30 | |Perfect Evasion:30 | ||
|- | |||
|Catgod | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Machinegod | |||
|〇 | |||
| | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|〇 | |||
|200 | |||
|80 | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|Arcane Core | |||
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding. Poison, Cut Resistance +20 Lightning Weakness -10 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undeadgod | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|God | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Mechanics]] | [[Category:Elin Mechanics]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||