9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)) |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==NPCs== | ==NPCs== | ||
* [[Elin:Miral|Miral]] the Legendary Smith | * [[Elin:Miral|Miral]] the Legendary Smith | ||
* [[Elin: | * [[Elin:Garokk|Garokk]] the Legendary Smith | ||
==Services== | ==Services== | ||
Miral will trade items for [[Elin:Small Medal|'''small medals''']]. | Miral will trade items for [[Elin:Small Medal|'''small medals''']]. | ||
Some items are limited edition and will not be restocked once they have been exchanged. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!class="unsortable"|Item | ! class="unsortable" |Item | ||
! | !# | ||
!class="sortable"|Type | !Restock | ||
!class="sortable"|Medals | ! class="sortable" |Type | ||
! class="sortable" |Medals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Diary of Younger Cat Sister | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not|Sword of Forget-me-not]] | ||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Masamune|Masamune]] | ||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Sage's Helm|Sage's Helm]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath|Zephir's Wrath]] | ||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Ribbon|Ribbon]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Neck Gear | |Neck Gear | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Dragon Slayer|Dragon Slayer]] | ||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Gunlance|Gunlance]] | ||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Polearm | |Polearm | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Diary of Young Lady | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]] | ||
|1 | |||
| | |× | ||
| | |||
|Mace | |Mace | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Storage chest(Willow)<ref name=":0">The only difference is the material and design of the storage chest, with no difference in performance such as weight or capacity</ref> | |★Storage chest(Willow)<ref name=":0">The only difference is the material and design of the storage chest, with no difference in performance such as weight or capacity</ref> | ||
| | |1 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Storage chest(Bamboo)<ref name=":0" /> | |★Storage chest(Bamboo)<ref name=":0" /> | ||
| | |1 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Storage chest(Iron)<ref name=":0" /> | |★Storage chest(Iron)<ref name=":0" /> | ||
|★Storage chest | |1 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Utility | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|★Storage chest(Feywood)<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scroll of Reconstruction | ||
|[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |5 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|20/each | |||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]] | |||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Short Sword | |Short Sword | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest | |Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest | ||
| | |1 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Diary of Younger Sister | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wrench of aquarium upgrade for tent | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Potion of Ether Antibody | |Potion of Ether Antibody | ||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Drink | |Drink | ||
|10/each | |10/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not#Replica|Sword of Forget-me-not(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Masamune#Replica|Masamune(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath#Replica|Zephir's Wrath(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of vertical upgrade for common storage | |Wrench of vertical upgrade for common storage | ||
|2 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|6/each | |6/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of horizontal upgrade for common storage | |Wrench of horizontal upgrade for common storage | ||
|2 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|6/each | |6/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster Ball Level 40 | |Monster Ball Level 40 | ||
|3 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|5/each | |5/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Scroll of Void Return | ||
|[[Elin:Dragon Slayer#Replica|Dragon Slayer]] | |5 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|5/each | |||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Dragon Slayer#Replica|Dragon Slayer(Replica)]] | |||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Polearm | |Polearm | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of storage upgrade for storage chest | |Wrench of storage upgrade for storage chest | ||
|10 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|4/each | |4/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer#Replica|Dragonbone Hammer(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Mace | |Mace | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of capacity upgrade for bed | |Wrench of capacity upgrade for bed | ||
|20 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3/each | |3/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of electricity upgrade for tent | |Wrench of electricity upgrade for tent | ||
|Wrench of | |1 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Wrench of soil upgrade for tent | |||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |Spellbook of spear of the moonlit night (3 Charges) | ||
|3 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Spellbook | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Tax Bill of 1 Oren | |Tax Bill of 1 Oren | ||
|3 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Misc | |Misc | ||
|3/each | |3/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Short Sword | |Short Sword | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster Ball Level 20 | |Monster Ball Level 20 | ||
|3 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|2/each | |2/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]] | ||
|Scroll of | |1 | ||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Exterminate | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |Scroll | ||
|1/each | |1/each | ||
| Line 279: | Line 353: | ||
==Misc== | ==Misc== | ||
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] x3 | * [[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] x3 | ||
* Well x1 | * Well x1 | ||
* Cassette tape No. 11 “Buki Kobo”, west warehouse, next to sawmill | * Cassette tape No. 11 “Buki Kobo”, west warehouse, next to sawmill | ||
[[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Settlements]][[Category:Elin Neutral Land]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Settlements]][[Category:Elin Neutral Land]][[Category:EN]] | ||