208
edits
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +stewed vegetable) |
(→Manufactured Goods:: +sashimi +instant noodle + shortcake + tiramisu + kid's lunch) |
||
| Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black" |BBQ table, fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |style="color:black" |BBQ table, fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Instant ramen | |||
|rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
|rowspan="2" |Chewy | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Level 1 Noodle recipe | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Cauldron, pot of noodle + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly | ||
| Line 871: | Line 882: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black" |Mixer, fruit + gelatin (+ seasoning) | |style="color:black" |Mixer, fruit + gelatin (+ seasoning) | ||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Kid's lunch | |||
|Premium Quality | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="color:black"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |King parfait | | style="color:black" |King parfait | ||
| Line 960: | Line 980: | ||
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | | style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Sashimi | |||
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | |||
|rowspan="2" |Lively | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Level 12 Fish Meal recipe | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Cutting board, fish + sauce | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sauteed fish | | rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sauteed fish | ||
| Line 971: | Line 1,002: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="color:black" |Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |style="color:black" |Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Shortcake | |||
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | |||
|rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Level 12 Cake recipe | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Oven, fruit + cake dough + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Soft and fluffy bread | |rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Soft and fluffy bread | ||
| Line 1,015: | Line 1,057: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | | style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Tiramisu | |||
|rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | |||
|rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" | | |||
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔ | |||
|style="color:black"|Level 26 Cake recipe | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Oven, nut + cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of | | style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of | ||
edits