9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Beds: The content was duplicated, so the explanation was moved to the individual bed page.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Mech: Mech can be offered to Mani of Machine.) |
||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
===Mech=== | ===Mech=== | ||
Mech can be offered to [[Elin:機械のマニ|'''Mani of Machine''']]. | |||
Many items use electricity, but at the moment there is no effect on use except for some. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Power | !Power | ||
!Crafter | !Crafter | ||
| Line 400: | Line 401: | ||
!Fixed availability | !Fixed availability | ||
! Remarks | ! Remarks | ||
|- | |||
|Pipe | |||
|0 | |||
|Blacksmith's table | |||
|Ingot1+bolt1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]2F | |||
|It is easy to craft, so it is suitable as an offering to the Mani. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|electric fan | |electric fan | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
|Machine table | |Machine table | ||
| Line 413: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|boom box | |boom box | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
|Machine table | |Machine table | ||
| Line 424: | Line 433: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heaters | |Heaters | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
|Machine table | |Machine table | ||
|Ingot5+ | |Ingot5+bolt 4 | ||
|金属 | |金属 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 435: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heaters | |Heaters | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
|Machine table | |Machine table | ||
|Ingot12+ | |Ingot12+bolt8 | ||
|金属 | |金属 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 446: | Line 453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Incinerators | |Incinerators | ||
|30MW | |30MW | ||
|Machine table | |Machine table | ||
|Ingot22+ | |Ingot22+bolt8+炭の丸太12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 457: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Junk Gacha | |Junk Gacha | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 468: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Potted plant Gacha | |Potted plant Gacha | ||
| 10MW | | 10MW | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 479: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Furniture Gacha | |Furniture Gacha | ||
|10MW | |10MW | ||
| | | | ||