Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Updated BGM of Nefu Village
m (Added and updated a BGM of Garden of Eternity)
m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village)
 
Line 414: Line 414:
|Nefu Village
|Nefu Village
|North, on a log by the river
|North, on a log by the river
|Nefu Village
|Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.)
|-
|-
|109
|109
Line 463: Line 463:
|
|
|Mifu Village
|Mifu Village
|-
|119
|Horome of Moonshadow
|Not implemented
|
|Nefu Village
|-
|-
|120
|120