9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added and updated a BGM of Garden of Eternity) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village) |
||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
|Nefu Village | |Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Horome of Moonshadow | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefu Village | |||
|- | |- | ||
|120 | |120 | ||