9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated Xabi's age. Added NPCs at Doga Ruins Camp.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added Doga (All random)) |
||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|317 | |317 | ||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |Doga Ruins Camp | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga | |||
|Machine | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Factory of Doga | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||