9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Medals in) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of medals on static maps: Add one medal to Doga Ruins Camp) |
||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]] | |[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |'''[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]]''' | ||
|Stable, inside the small room on the far left | |Stable, inside the small room on the far left, on the Straw pile | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West, next to the well | |West, next to the well | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Northeast, pasture, next to the water tank | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||