Elin:Abilities: Difference between revisions

m
→‎NPC only: Whirlwind
m (→‎NPC only: Gorefest)
m (→‎NPC only: Whirlwind)
Line 341: Line 341:
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped.
|Multiple attacks on a single enemy. Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped.
Almost the same performance as Bladestorm.  
Almost the same performance as Bladestorm.  
|-
|Whirlwind
|Murderball
|Murderball
|Attacks all NPCs adjacent to the user.
Stamina cost varies depending on the number of weapons equipped.
|-
|-
|Call Ally
|Call Ally