1,721
edits
m (added gorefest and miscreation) |
m (added the new monster and removed murderball's spiky since it doesn't have it anymore) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
Range expands by one tile per feat level (adjacent tiles at level 1) | Range expands by one tile per feat level (adjacent tiles at level 1) | ||
|Max rank is 5 | |Max rank is 5 | ||
|Hedgehog, Shining Hedgehog, Iron Maiden | |Hedgehog, Shining Hedgehog, Iron Maiden, Balloonfish, 『Billy』 and 《Y'molonac》 NPCs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Acid Body | |Acid Body | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|It currently has no effect. | |It currently has no effect. | ||
|Max rank is 10 | |Max rank is 10 | ||
|Failure | |Failure and Beth Failure NPCs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon Mastery | |Weapon Mastery | ||
| Line 1,160: | Line 1,160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Favor of (God) | |Favor of (God) | ||
|Grants the | |Grants the faith bonuses to followers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Way of Witch | |Way of Witch | ||
| Line 1,990: | Line 1,990: | ||
|Summoner | |Summoner | ||
|Mirage β | |Mirage β | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Dave | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
edits