9,866
edits
m (updated where winds rest namechange) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Medals in) |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|3F, outer princess doll, SE of the room (needs to teleport or break the floor) | |3F, outer princess doll, SE of the room (needs to teleport or break the floor) | ||
|[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]] | |[[File:3F, outer princess doll.png|256x256px]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''[[Elin:Doga Ruins Camp|Doga Ruins Camp]]''' | |||
|Stable, inside the small room on the far left | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|West, next to the well | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Nefu Village | | rowspan="4" |Nefu Village | ||