9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Non-burnable Garbage: The material for the magic circle has been changed.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Non-burnable Garbage: Broken Sword) |
||
| Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
|'''Ingot''' | |'''Ingot''' | ||
|Not degraded to scrap | |Not degraded to scrap | ||
|- | |||
|Broken Sword | |||
|Iron | |||
|'''Ingot''' | |||
|Different item from the “ decayed weapon” required in the anvil recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alarm Clocks | |Alarm Clocks | ||