Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #7
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #6: Riding)
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #7)
Line 397: Line 397:
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]'''
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Brown book
| rowspan="7" |Brown book
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]'''
Line 415: Line 415:
|Adventurer's Weekly #6: Riding
|Adventurer's Weekly #6: Riding
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Riding''']]
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Riding''']]
|-
|Adventurer's Weekly #7: Symbiosis
|A Guide about [[Elin:Riding|'''Symbiosis''']]
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |Red book
| rowspan="25" |Red book