9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Added two red books. Also, tidied up the table layout) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Introduction to Magic) |
||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |Red book | ||
|Welcome | |Welcome | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|Questing Guidelines | |Questing Guidelines | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Requests|Requests]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Requests|Requests]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|Introduction to Magic | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Spellcasting|Spellcasting]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Home Development Manual | |Home Development Manual | ||