9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Empty potion bottles can also be made at the glassmaker's table.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List by Means of Acquisition: Coral reef) |
||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tree (Sapling) | |Tree (Sapling) | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="39" | Axe | ||
|Branch | |Branch | ||
|Field | |Field | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Vine | |Vine | ||
|Field, Nefia | |Field, Nefia | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="31" | Gathering | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cactus | |Cactus | ||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|dirty water | |dirty water | ||
|Machinarium Nefia | |Machinarium Nefia | ||
|- | |||
|Coral reef | |||
|Coral log | |||
|Underwater Ruin Nefia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water lily | |Water lily | ||