9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of Crops: Seeds collected in the Village of Atonement) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of Crops: Deep seaweed) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request | |Merchants in Mifu Village, Harvest request | ||
|Plant remains after Harvested. | |Plant remains after Harvested. | ||
|- | |||
|Deep seaweed | |||
|Vegetable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Does not need sunlight to grow, grows only in depth 3 or 4 underwater. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bamboo shoot | |Bamboo shoot | ||