9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Skill book of Swarm, Bladestorm for platinum merchant) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Vendor List: Bicerin) |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|Orens | |Orens | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle/Bicerin|Bicerin]] | |||
|Putit (furniture), Snail (furniture) | |||
|Furniture Tickets, unique furnitures of Village of Atonement | |||
| | |||
|Influence | |||
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Seeker|Seeker]] | |[[Elin:Seeker|Seeker]] | ||