9,860
edits
(89 ne was meant to be se) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (No.117) |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
|Conquered Nefia | |Conquered Nefia | ||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|Shokuzai No Mori | |||
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]] | |||
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||