9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Foods by Type: coffee and tobacco) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Update on Coffee and Tobacc's status. Added two new traits) |
||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Mental Serenity | |Mental Serenity | ||
|Purple herb, Bone powder | |Purple herb, Bone powder | ||
|Cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind | |Cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of '''[[Elin:Status|Peace of Mind]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hallucinogenic | |Hallucinogenic | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|White Mushroom, Crim Powder | |White Mushroom, Crim Powder | ||
|Causes hallucinations. | |Causes hallucinations. | ||
|- | |||
|Waking | |||
|Anti Sleep | |||
|Coffee beans | |||
|Grants '''[[Elin:Status|Sharpened Mind]]''' state. No longer sleepy, immune to sleep, prevents recovery of stamina due to 【Energizing】 | |||
|- | |||
|Energizing | |||
|Stamina Recovery | |||
|Cappuccino, Ramune | |||
|Restores Stamina | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Venom Mix | |Venom Mix | ||
| Line 251: | Line 261: | ||
|Love | |Love | ||
|Food blended with love potion | |Food blended with love potion | ||
|Has a random effect: Increase Affinity (roughly +20) | |Has a random effect: Increase Affinity (roughly +20); Spawn egg(very rarely fertilized) or milk on the ground ; No effect. | ||
Nutrition does not seem to matter. There is no cooldown. | Nutrition does not seem to matter. There is no cooldown. | ||
The trait level is enhanced according to the number of love potions mixed. | The trait level is enhanced according to the number of love potions mixed. | ||
The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (excluding Bonito Flakes) is always 1. | The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (excluding Bonito Flakes) is always 1. | ||
| Line 261: | Line 271: | ||
|Food blended with dream larva | |Food blended with dream larva | ||
|Currently, works the same as Aphrodisiac Mix. | |Currently, works the same as Aphrodisiac Mix. | ||
The trait level is enhanced according to the number of dream larvas mixed. | The trait level is enhanced according to the number of dream larvas mixed. | ||
The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (excluding Bonito Flakes) is always 1. | The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (excluding Bonito Flakes) is always 1. | ||
| Line 299: | Line 309: | ||
|Increase base potential of attributes by +5, +5, +4, +4, +3, +3, +2, +2 and then +1 each. Caps at a total of +50 (30 eats totald). | |Increase base potential of attributes by +5, +5, +4, +4, +3, +3, +2, +2 and then +1 each. Caps at a total of +50 (30 eats totald). | ||
The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (ex. Gelatin) is always 1. | The number of products obtained when processed by the processor (ex. Gelatin) is always 1. | ||
(Chaos Shape only: Gain Adam feat.) | (Chaos Shape only: Gain Adam feat.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,862: | Line 1,873: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Anti Sleep Lv.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Cabocchi.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Cabocchi.png]] | ||
| Line 3,078: | Line 3,089: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Tobacc leaf | ||
|Herb | |Herb | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,093: | Line 3,104: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''-3''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||