Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
|Instrument
|Instrument
|It makes your performance better. [*]
|It makes your performance better. [*]
|
|
|-
|★Gould's Piano
|Instrument
|
|
|
|
|
Line 50: Line 56:
|
|
|Place Where Winds Rest
|Place Where Winds Rest
|-
|★Cooler Box
|Container
|It slows the process of decay. [***]
|
|Puppy Cave
|-
|-
|★Gift Box of Elin
|★Gift Box of Elin