Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
★Little sister's diary
m (Additional gifts obtained from Gift Box of Jure. Feather of Healing is also randomly obtained from it.)
m (★Little sister's diary)
Line 245: Line 245:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Young Sister)
|★Younger sister's diary
| Book  
| Book  
| Adds Younger Sister to allies.
| Adds Younger Sister to allies.
Line 252: Line 252:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|★Younger sister's secret diary
| Book  
| Book  
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies.
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies.
Line 259: Line 259:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Young Lady)
|★Lady's diary
|Book
|Book
|Adds Young Lady to allies.
|Adds Young Lady to allies.
|
|
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Little sister's  diary
|Book
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Strange Little Girl|Strange Little Girl]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]