9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Dinosaur fossil) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Dinosaur fossil (triceratops)) |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
A big 2x2 tile fur rug. | A big 2x2 tile fur rug. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dinosaur fossil | |Dinosaur fossil (tyrannosaurus) | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']]. | |Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']]. | ||
A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s). | A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s). | ||
|- | |||
|Dinosaur fossil (triceratops) | |||
|Decoration | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']]. | |||
A big 2x2 ornament. | |||
|} | |} | ||