9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Generator: Windmill and power-generating snowman no longer short-circuit in the rain) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Furniture: Dinosaur fossil) |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rare drop from a white bear. | |Rare drop from a white bear. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']]. | ||
A big | A big 2x2 tile fur rug. | ||
|- | |||
|Dinosaur fossil | |||
|Decoration | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. It has [[Elin:Tourism Value|'''Tourism Value''']]. | |||
A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s). | |||
|} | |} | ||