37
edits
(Added column to better reflect prices between blessed and normal. Added normal price for sugar wine. Added price for a normal bottle of evolved gnome corpse. Corrected price for pear wine. I have screen shot of prices to back edits contact if needed.) |
(Added Price for festival tourist wine) |
||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Evolved Gnome Corpse | |Evolved Gnome Corpse | ||
| | |Gnome wine | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Festival Tourist Corpse | |||
|Festival Tourist Wine | |||
|33 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
edits