9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Modification tools: Modification tool of scatter) |
|||
| Line 793: | Line 793: | ||
Target races are humans, animals, machines, undead, dragons, gods, fairies, and fish. Also very rare, but there is an "All" bane. | Target races are humans, animals, machines, undead, dragons, gods, fairies, and fish. Also very rare, but there is an "All" bane. | ||
|Bows, Guns, Canes | |Bows, Guns, Canes | ||
|- | |||
|Scatter | |||
|It strikes the area around the target. | |||
|The shot hits the tiles around the target as well. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vopal | |Vopal | ||