Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

Added★Gift Box of Jure, sprites for each item
mNo edit summary
(Added★Gift Box of Jure, sprites for each item)
Line 9: Line 9:
!Where
!Where
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ehekatl's Body Pillow.png]]
|★Ehekatl's Body Pillow
|★Ehekatl's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 16: Line 16:
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Jure's_Body_Pillow.png]]
|★Jure's Body Pillow
|★Jure's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 23: Line 23:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Opatos's_Body_Pillow.png]]
|★Opatos's Body Pillow
|★Opatos's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 30: Line 30:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Kumiromi's_Body_Pillow.png]]
|★Kumiromi's Body Pillow
|★Kumiromi's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 37: Line 37:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Mani's_Body_Pillow.png]]
|★Mani's Body Pillow
|★Mani's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 44: Line 44:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lulwy's_Body_Pillow.png]]
|★Lulwy's Body Pillow
|★Lulwy's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 51: Line 51:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Itzpalt's_Body_Pillow.png]]
|★Itzpalt's Body Pillow
|★Itzpalt's Body Pillow
|Bed
|Bed
Line 58: Line 58:
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Feather_of_Healing.png]]
|★Feather of Healing
|★Feather of Healing
|Misc
|Misc
Line 65: Line 65:
|Noyel Festival
|Noyel Festival
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Guitar.png]]
|★Ash's Guitar
|★Ash's Guitar
|Instrument
|Instrument
Line 72: Line 72:
|[[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]]
|[[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Guitar.png]]
|★Efrond's Guitar
|★Efrond's Guitar
|Instrument
|Instrument
Line 79: Line 79:
|[[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]]
|[[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Wind_Sword_Mound.png]]
|★Dagger Grave
|★Dagger Grave
|Exterior
|Exterior
Line 86: Line 86:
|[[Elin:The Place Where Winds Rest|Place Where Winds Rest]], [[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|[[Elin:The Place Where Winds Rest|Place Where Winds Rest]], [[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Loytel_Mart.png]]
|★Loytel Mart
|★Loytel Mart
|Exterior
|Exterior
Line 93: Line 93:
|[[Elin:Home Quest|Home quest]]
|[[Elin:Home Quest|Home quest]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Cooler_Box.png]]
|★Cooler Box
|★Cooler Box
|Container
|Container
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
|
|
|★Gift Box of Jure
|Container
|Opens to provide goodies
|A special gift box  filled with Jure’s tenderness.
|My Home on December 25th
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Elin.png]]
|★Gift Box of Elin
|★Gift Box of Elin
|Container
|Container
Line 107: Line 114:
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards)
|My Home (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gene_Machine.png]]
|★Gene Machine
|★Gene Machine
|Mech
|Mech
Line 114: Line 121:
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|[[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]]
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches
|Book
|Book
Line 121: Line 128:
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Letter_of_Will.png]]
|★Letter of Will
|★Letter of Will
|Book
|Book
Line 128: Line 135:
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards)
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]]
|★Advanced Adventurer License
|★Advanced Adventurer License
|Book
|Book
Line 135: Line 142:
|Scrivener
|Scrivener
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_License.png]]
|★Void Exploration License
|★Void Exploration License
|Book
|Book
Line 142: Line 149:
|Scrivener
|Scrivener
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]]
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|Book
|Book
Line 149: Line 156:
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Young Sister)
|★Book(Young Sister)
|Book
|Book
Line 156: Line 163:
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|★Book(Younger Catsister)
|Book
|Book
Line 163: Line 170:
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Book(Young Lady)
|★Book(Young Lady)
|Book
|Book
Line 170: Line 177:
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|Book
|Book
Line 177: Line 184:
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]
|[[Elin:The Cursed Manor|The Cursed Manor]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Small_Medal.png]]
|★Smal Medal
|★Smal Medal
|Currency
|Currency
Line 184: Line 191:
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lucky_Coin.png]]
|★Lucky Coin
|★Lucky Coin
|Currency
|Currency