3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Mitologia | |Mitologia | ||
|Palmia Embassy, War Table, NE corner | |Palmia Embassy, War Table, NE corner | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Morning Breeze | |||
|Port Kapul (S), Bank Vault, on chest. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||