Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

442 bytes added ,  25 February 2024
→‎Manufactured Goods:: Recipes added to noodle, sukiyaki, bag of rice; may be moved to crafting page?
(→‎Manufactured Goods:: Recipes added to noodle, sukiyaki, bag of rice; may be moved to crafting page?)
Line 815: Line 815:
|
|
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black"|
|style="color:black"|Millstone, bundle of wheat OR bundle of rice + bag of salt
|-
|-
|style="color:black"|Rice, bag of
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Rice, bag of
|<!-- No quality tag -->
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
|Chewy
| rowspan="2" |Chewy
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔*
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔*
|style="color:black"|Two items with shared names and default traits. Top-tie bag is craftable, bale-shaped is not.
| style="color:black" |Two items with shared names and default traits. Top-tie bag is craftable, bale-shaped is not.
|-
| style="color:black" |Millstone, bundle of rice + bundle of rice
|-
|-
|style="color:black"|Sack
| style="color:black" |Sack
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|style="color:#6f0000;" |Dry
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Dry
|Pumpkin-sized
|Pumpkin-sized
|Dense
|Dense
|
|
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
|style="color:black"|
| style="color:black" |
|-
|-
| style="color:black" |Sukiyaki
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sukiyaki
|Premium Quality
| rowspan="2" | Premium Quality
|Fragrant
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔
| rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;" |✔
| style="color:black" |Level 35 Soup recipe
| style="color:black" |Level 35 Soup recipe
|-
|style="color:black;" |Cauldron, corpse + vegetable OR mushroom + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle)
|-
|-
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized  
|Sweet
|Sweet
|
|
Line 876: Line 880:
|Ancient Fish
|Ancient Fish
|Premium Quality
|Premium Quality
|Moving
| Moving


|Rare
|Rare
Line 896: Line 900:
|Bass
|Bass
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
| Dry
|Dry
|Moving
|Moving
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
Line 923: Line 927:
|
|
|-
|-
| Blowfish
|Blowfish
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Unusual
|Unusual
Line 935: Line 939:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Moist
|Moist
|Pumpkin-sized
| Pumpkin-sized
|Lively
|Lively
|
|
Line 960: Line 964:
|-
|-
|Deep Sea Fish
|Deep Sea Fish
| Premium Quality
|Premium Quality
|Rare
|Rare
|Eye-Catching
|Eye-Catching
Line 972: Line 976:
|Fatty
|Fatty
|Stinky
|Stinky
| Rare
|Rare
|Mellow
|Mellow
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Flatfish
|Flatfish  
|Fine Quality
|Fine Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-Sized
Line 997: Line 1,001:
|Goldfish
|Goldfish
|
|
|Fairy Sized  
|Fairy Sized
|Moving  
|Moving
|Slightly Rough
|Slightly Rough
|Colorful
|Colorful
Line 1,006: Line 1,010:
|Mackerel
|Mackerel
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Putit-Sized
| Putit-Sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Moderate Vitamins
|Moderate Vitamins
Line 1,024: Line 1,028:
|Muddler
|Muddler
|
|
|Almost Moving
|Almost Moving  
|Chewy
|Chewy
|Ugly
|Ugly
Line 1,042: Line 1,046:
|-
|-
|Salmon
|Salmon
|Fine Quality
| Fine Quality  
|Juicy
|Juicy
|Lively
|Lively
Line 1,072: Line 1,076:
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Lively
|Lively  
|Dense
|Dense
|
|
Line 1,091: Line 1,095:
|Fairy-Sized
|Fairy-Sized
|Rare
|Rare
|Ugly
|Ugly  
|Rich
|Rich
|Very Dense
|Very Dense
Line 1,108: Line 1,112:
|-
|-
|Striped Jack
|Striped Jack
|Fair Quality
| Fair Quality
|Fatty
|Fatty
|Putit-Sized
|Putit-Sized
Line 1,127: Line 1,131:
|Sweetfish
|Sweetfish
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Moving
|Moving  
|Slightly Rough
|Slightly Rough
|Small Vitamins
|Small Vitamins
Line 1,143: Line 1,147:
|
|
|-
|-
|Tilefish
| Tilefish
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-Sized
Line 1,163: Line 1,167:
|Tuna (Blue)
|Tuna (Blue)
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Monster Sized
| Monster Sized
|Moving
|Moving
|Unusual
|Unusual