Elin:Furniture: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Mech: Mech can be offered to Mani of Machine.
m (→‎Beds: The content was duplicated, so the explanation was moved to the individual bed page.)
m (→‎Mech: Mech can be offered to Mani of Machine.)
Line 388: Line 388:


===Mech===
===Mech===
These use electricity, but have no applications at this time except for a few.
Mech can be offered to [[Elin:機械のマニ|'''Mani of Machine''']].
 
Many items use electricity, but at the moment there is no effect on use except for some.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Name
!Name
!Classification
!Power
!Power
!Crafter
!Crafter
Line 400: Line 401:
!Fixed availability
!Fixed availability
! Remarks
! Remarks
|-
|Pipe
|0
|Blacksmith's table
|Ingot1+bolt1
|
|
|
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]2F
|It is easy to craft, so it is suitable as an offering to the Mani.
|-
|-
|electric fan
|electric fan
|Mech
|10MW
|10MW
|Machine table
|Machine table
Line 413: Line 423:
|-
|-
|boom box
|boom box
|Mech
|10MW
|10MW
|Machine table
|Machine table
Line 424: Line 433:
|-
|-
|Heaters
|Heaters
|Mech
|10MW
|10MW
|Machine table
|Machine table
|Ingot5+ボルト4
|Ingot5+bolt 4
|金属
|金属
|
|
Line 435: Line 443:
|-
|-
|Heaters
|Heaters
|Mech
|10MW
|10MW
|Machine table
|Machine table
|Ingot12+ボルト8
|Ingot12+bolt8
|金属
|金属
|
|
Line 446: Line 453:
|-
|-
|Incinerators
|Incinerators
|Mech
|30MW
|30MW
|Machine table
|Machine table
|Ingot22+ボルト8+炭の丸太12
|Ingot22+bolt8+炭の丸太12
|
|
|
|
Line 457: Line 463:
|-
|-
|Junk Gacha
|Junk Gacha
|Mech
|10MW
|10MW
|
|
Line 468: Line 473:
|-
|-
|Potted plant Gacha
|Potted plant Gacha
|Mech
| 10MW
| 10MW
|
|
Line 479: Line 483:
|-
|-
|Furniture Gacha
|Furniture Gacha
|Mech
|10MW
|10MW
|
|