9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #8) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: Adventurer's Weekly #9) |
||
| Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | |Received from Ashland after completing Nymelle's '''[[Elin:Main Quest|quest.]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Brown book | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | |Adventurer's Weekly #1: Nefia and You | ||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | |A Guide about '''[[Elin:Nefia|Nefia]]''' | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|Adventurer's Weekly #8: Shopkeeping | |Adventurer's Weekly #8: Shopkeeping | ||
|A Guide about selling items with a '''[[Elin:Utility|sales tag]]''' | |A Guide about selling items with a '''[[Elin:Utility|sales tag]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|Adventurer's Weekly #9: Beekeeping | |||
|A Guide about '''[[Elin:Bee hive|Beekeeping]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |Red book | | rowspan="25" |Red book | ||