Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:エコポ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:エコポ
(view source)
Revision as of 03:17, 9 May 2025
107 bytes added
,
9 May
m
→エコポ商人
:
卵の鞭
Revision as of 09:11, 19 April 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→エコポ商人
:
プラチナ硬貨を追加
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:17, 9 May 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→エコポ商人
:
卵の鞭
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 34:
Line 34:
|4200
|4200
|エーテル病を治療できる
|エーテル病を治療できる
|-
|卵の鞭
|3000
|使用回数6回。鞭で叩かれたアイテムやキャラクターは産卵する
|-
|-
|プラチナ硬貨
|プラチナ硬貨
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,866
edits