Elin:Container: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Common containers: feeding trough
m (→‎Special containers: Big shipping chest)
m (→‎Common containers: feeding trough)
Line 343: Line 343:
|It's down in town sometimes.
|It's down in town sometimes.
|Don't open it, okay?
|Locked and contains Orena and platinum coins.
 
Karma +5 if delivered to the guard while locked
 
If unlocked, the wallet turns into a normal wallet and Karma -8
|-
|-
|salary chest
|salary chest
Line 359: Line 363:
|5
|5
|4.0
|4.0
|
|
|
|-
|feeding trough
|10
|2
|5
|4.0
|
|
|
|